Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Exc Gskt 90 E17 82 Ss316,Exc Gskt 90 E17 90 Ss316,Exc Gskt 90 E17 91 Ss316,Top Elbow Gasket Ccr Reacto
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6286105
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 29, 2025 22:01
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 454 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Meda Jayalakshmi
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd