Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Samajik Sabhagruh At Village Nalni Bk Tq Bhokardan Dist Jalna
|
| Description |
Construction Samajik Sabhagruh At Village Nalni Bk Tq Bhokardan Dist Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1027792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP NALNI BK/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARPANCH GRAMSEVAK NALNI BK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797038 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of open sabhagruh at village paradh bk tq bhokardan dist jalna
Construction of open sabhagruh at village paradh bk tq bhokardan dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at village paradh bk. tq. bhokardan dist. jalna(under2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at village paradh bk. tq. bhokardan dist. jalna(under2515)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at baranjala sabale tq bhokardan dist jalna
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at baranjala sabale tq bhokardan dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at village nalni khu tq bhokardan dist jalna
Construction of grampanchayat office building at village nalni khu tq bhokardan dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik sabhagruh at village hisoda tq. bhokardan dist. jalna
Construction of sanskrutik sabhagruh at village hisoda tq. bhokardan dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type