Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Fuel Transfer,Brake She Front,Gasket Cylinder Head,Acc Cable,Element Oil Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 17:26:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 01-03-2024 17:31:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 01-03-2024 17:35:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP FUEL TRANSFER,BRAKE SHE FRONT,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,ACC CABLE,ELEMENT OIL FILTER | 2776.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP FUEL TRANSFER,BRAKE SHE FRONT,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,ACC CABLE,ELEMENT OIL FILTER | 2990.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP FUEL TRANSFER,BRAKE SHE FRONT,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,ACC CABLE,ELEMENT OIL FILTER | 3300.00 | L3 |