Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw To Drg. 672 35 4 02 Ds Cat No 5305 093233 To Specn. Bs: 970 I 83, 080 M46,Hexagonal Nut M 10 T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5264770 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 1751041259 SCREW 672-35-4-02, BS: Title : 1751041259 SCREW 672-35-4-02, BS: | 14-08-2024 17:05:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UADYOG Model : Screw To Drg. 672-35-4-02 Ds Cat No-5305-093233 To Title : Screw To Drg. 672-35-4-02 Ds Cat No-5305-093233 To Specn. Bs: 970-i-83, 080m46 | 17-08-2024 17:33:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. | Make : PMT Model : SCREW TO DRG. 672-35-4-02 DS CAT NO-5305-093233 T Title : SCREW TO DRG. 672-35-4-02 DS CAT NO-5305-093233 TO SPECN. BS: 970-I-83, 080M46 | 18-08-2024 10:45:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SVEW Model : "Screw To Drg. 672-35-4-02 Ds Cat No-5305-093233 T Title : " Screw To Drg. 672-35-4-02 Ds Cat No-5305-093233 To Specn. Bs: 970-i-83, 080m46" | 18-08-2024 14:42:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : Vijay Engineers Model : SCREW TO DRG. 672-35-4-02 DS CAT NO-5305-093233 Title : SCREW TO DRG. 672-35-4-02 DS CAT NO-5305-093233 TO SPECN. BS: 970-I-83, 080M46 | 12-08-2024 10:43:34 | MSE | Evaluated |