Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demounting, Mounting, Repairing, Cutting, Denting And Welding Of 05 Nos. Lower Staircase, Stair Cases Railing And Stepladder For 05 Nos. Tata Hitachi Eh3500 Ac 3 190 T Model Dumpers.
|
| Description |
Demounting, Mounting, Repairing, Cutting, Denting And Welding Of 05 Nos. Lower Staircase, Stair Cases Railing And Stepladder For 05 Nos. Tata Hitachi Eh3500 Ac 3 190 T Model Dumpers.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NCL_351409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/25-26/75 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amlohri Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=364179 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing, cutting, denting and welding of 05 nos. accidentally damaged lower staircase, staircase railings and step ladder tata hitachi eh3500 ac3 model dumpers of amlohri project.
Repairing, cutting, denting and welding of 05 nos. accidentally damaged lower staircase, staircase railings and step ladder tata hitachi eh3500 ac3 model dumpers of amlohri project.
Read moreDemounting , repairing, denting and fitment of both side operator footstep platform assembly of cat789d, 190t dumper sl no. cat-864 demounting, repairing, denting and fitment of rhs operator footstep platform assembly of cat789d, 190t dumper sl n
Demounting , repairing, denting and fitment of both side operator footstep platform assembly of cat789d, 190t dumper sl no. cat-864, demounting, repairing, denting and fitment of rhs operator footstep platform assembly of cat789d, 190t dumper sl n
Read moreDemounting , repairing, denting and fitment of damaged engine guard assembly of cat789d, 190t dumper sl no. cat-911 and demounting , repairing, denting and fitment of damaged engine guard assembly and lhs emergency operator footstep platform asse
Demounting , repairing, denting and fitment of damaged engine guard assembly of cat789d, 190t dumper sl no. cat-911 and demounting , repairing, denting and fitment of damaged engine guard assembly and lhs emergency operator footstep platform asse
Read morePeriodic maintenance, weekly maintenance, daily checking and daily breakdown rectification in field, parking area and workshop of 28 nos. 190t dumpers (18 nos. cat190t 789d model dumpers, 05 nos. bh205e model dumpers and 05 nos. tata hitachi eh3500
Periodic maintenance, weekly maintenance, daily checking and daily breakdown rectification in field, parking area and workshop of 28 nos. 190t dumpers (18 nos. cat190t 789d model dumpers, 05 nos. bh205e model dumpers and 05 nos. tata hitachi eh3500
Read moreRepairing and denting works of various subassemblies of cat789d 190t dumpers for a period of 730 days (two years) at nws nigahi project
Repairing and denting works of various subassemblies of cat789d 190t dumpers for a period of 730 days (two years) at nws nigahi project
Read moreRepairing, cutting, denting and welding of 18 nos. lower staircase and staircases railing for 18 nos. cat190t 789d model dumpers
Repairing, cutting, denting and welding of 18 nos. lower staircase and staircases railing for 18 nos. cat190t 789d model dumpers
Read moreRepairing and denting works of various sub-assemblies of cat789d 190t dumpers for a period of 730 days (two years) at nws nigahi project
Repairing and denting works of various sub-assemblies of cat789d 190t dumpers for a period of 730 days (two years) at nws nigahi project
Read moreRepairing, cutting, denting and welding of 18 nos. lower staircase and staircases railing for 18 nos. cat190t 789d model dumpers of amlohri project
Repairing, cutting, denting and welding of 18 nos. lower staircase and staircases railing for 18 nos. cat190t 789d model dumpers of amlohri project
Read moreDismantling , repairing , denting and fitment of rhs operator footstep platform assembly of cat789d 190t dumpers sl no. cat-840, cat-864 and cat-850 at nws nigahi project.
Dismantling , repairing , denting and fitment of rhs operator footstep platform assembly of cat789d 190t dumpers sl no. cat-840, cat-864 and cat-850 at nws nigahi project.
Read moreBack-up support for tyre demounting, dismantling, assembling, fitment and tyre inflation pressure check up work of bh-205e/cat190t/tata hitachi 190t and 85t/100t dumpers , graders, wheel dozers, cranes and other mis-equipment for 02 years.
Back-up support for tyre demounting, dismantling, assembling, fitment and tyre inflation pressure check up work of bh-205e/cat190t/tata hitachi 190t and 85t/100t dumpers , graders, wheel dozers, cranes and other mis-equipment for 02 years.
Read moreof your Industry type