Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.101/2023 24 Renovation Of Kodankara Panayarakal Valiyakulam Road Ward 13 Chl/101 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.101/2023 24 Renovation Of Kodankara Panayarakal Valiyakulam Road Ward 13 Chl/101 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596439_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHL |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTION CHENKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.363 valiyakulam - plankala road maintenance-new-chl 363-general civil work
annual plan-proj.no.363 valiyakulam - plankala road maintenance new-chl 363-general civil work1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 141/2023-24 puliyara - velithara road concrete in ward 13-chl/141-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 141/2023-24 puliyara - velithara road concrete in ward 13-chl/141-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
annual plan-pro.no- 101/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality ambedkar road re-tarring div-13-.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral valiyakulam renovation of valiyakulam in mavelikkara municipality general civil work
General valiyakulam renovation of valiyakulam in mavelikkara municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 387/2023-24. buds school - compound wall construction-chl/387-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 387/2023-24. buds school - compound wall construction-chl/387-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of pulimoodu - valiyavila road (ward 16)-chl/272-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation of pulimoodu - valiyavila road (ward 16)-chl/272-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 renovation of peruthayyil thodu ward 13-pro.no.119/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 renovation of peruthayyil thodu ward 13-pro.no.119/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.169/2023-24 kadambarakkal vanchikuzhi ditch protection ward 20-chl 169/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.169/2023-24 kadambarakkal vanchikuzhi ditch protection ward 20-chl 169/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type