Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔨 Procurement Bid Invitation: Tubewell Drilling Services 🌱🔨 The Public Health Engineering, Office Of The Engineer In Chief, State Government And Ut, Invites Bids For The Drilling Of Ordinary Tubewells With Diameters Of 200/150 Mm And A Depth Of 120 Meters In Villages Within The Saikheda Block Of The Narsinghpur District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 29400 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Equipment And Expertise To Undertake This Project. Bids Should Include Detailed Methodologies, Timelines, And Cost Estimates. Keywords: Tubewell Drilling, Public Health Engineering, Engineering Services, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid, Narsinghpur District, Saikheda Block| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 200/150 Mm Dia And 120 Mtr Ordinary Tubewell
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 200/150 Mm Dia And 120 Mtr Ordinary Tubewell Deep T.W. In Villages Of Block Saikheda District Narsinghpur
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_354061_1 |
|
Reference Number |
026/ProCell/ EEPHED/2024-25/Narsinghpur |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 29400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saikheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416670 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block narsinghpur and gotegoan district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chichal idistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chawarpatha district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chichal idistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell
Drilling of 200/150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block chawarpathadistrict narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w
Drilling of 200 150 mm dia and 120 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in villages of block saikheda and chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep
Drilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in village- badagaon of block chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep
Drilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in village badagaon of block chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreDrilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep
Drilling of 150 mm dia and 90 mtr ordinary tubewell deep t.w. in village- badagaon of block chichli district narsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type