Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Renovation Of 440 V O/H Line At Bramhasthan And Chanch Colony Of Laikdih Colliery (Dahibari).
|
| Description |
Repairing/Renovation Of
440 V O/H Line At
Bramhasthan And Chanch
Colony Of Laikdih Colliery
(Dahibari).
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2023-24/94 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, CV AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at laikdih colliery under dahibari.
Repairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at laikdih colliery under dahibari.
Read moreRepairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at chanch colony, near durga mandir, laikdih under c.v. area.
Repairing/renovation of 440v o/h line at chanch colony, near durga mandir, laikdih under c.v. area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make, 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer at new laikdih of dahibari colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make, 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer at new laikdih of dahibari colliery.
Read moreRepair maintenance at different community centres at different places of laikdih dahibari chanch under c v area
Repair maintenance at different community centres at different places of laikdih dahibari chanch under c v area
Read moreMaintainece and repairing of 11kv o/h, 3.3kv o/h line and other 550v, 440v o/h line at laikdih (lkd feeder),dahibari for monsoon preparation.
Maintainece and repairing of 11kv o/h, 3.3kv o/h line and other 550v, 440v o/h line at laikdih (lkd feeder), dahibari for monsoon preparation.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of 11 kv o/h line and other 550v, 440v, o/h line at laikdih (lkd feeder) and dahibari for monsoon preparation.
Maintenance and repairing of 11 kv o/h line and other 550v, 440v, o/h line at laikdih (lkd feeder) and dahibari for monsoon preparation.
Read moreRepairing/renovation of 440v, 3.3kv o/h line at near coal washary nlocp, laikdih under c.v. area.
Repairing/renovation of 440v, 3.3kv o/h line at near coal washary nlocp, laikdih under c.v. area.
Read moreDrilling of borehole and laying of pipeline at 1 cmwo colony 2 chanch colony 3 project colony 4 laikdih colony
Drilling of borehole and laying of pipeline at 1 cmwo colony 2 chanch colony 3 project colony 4 laikdih colony
Read moreDrilling of borehole and laying of pipeline at 1 cmwo colony 2 chanch colony 3 project colony 4 laikdih colony
Drilling of borehole and laying of pipeline at 1 cmwo colony 2 chanch colony 3 project colony 4 laikdih colony
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make, 400 amps, 550v, si. no. 30/2118, ocb switch at railway siding laikdih of dahibari colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make, 400 amps, 550v, si. no. 30/2118, ocb switch at railway siding laikdih of dahibari colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type