Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plumber Block Bearing
|
| Description |
Plumber Block Bearing
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_UCIL_156837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/PE230353/8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JADUGUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreComprehensive amc of 6th block elevator at supa dam
Comprehensive amc of one number of 6th block elevator at supa dam-as per the scope of work mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type