Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mettaling And Bitumineous Road Mdr 17 To Vhole Kh To Laul To Saptane Bho. Road Odr. 15 Ch.No 0/00 To 9/00 Tal Madha, Dist Solapur
Description
Mettaling And Bitumineous Road Mdr 17 To Vhole Kh To Laul To Saptane Bho. Road Odr. 15 Ch.No 0/00 To 9/00 Tal Madha, Dist Solapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1135291_1
Reference
Number
Mettaling and Bitumineous Road - MDR 17 To Vhole Kh To Laul To Saptane Bho. Road ODR. - 15 Ch.No -
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978481

Start Date January 08, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2025

Expired 586 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.