Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)construction Of Internal C C Road At Policewadi Tq Loha Dist Nanded B)providing And Fixing Paver Block At Policewadi Tq Loha Dist Nanded C) Construction Of Closed C C Drain At Policewadi Tq Loha Dist Nanded (Under 15th Fin Year2022 23)
|
| Description |
A)construction Of Internal C C Road At Policewadi Tq Loha Dist Nanded B)providing And Fixing Paver Block At Policewadi Tq Loha Dist Nanded C) Construction Of Closed C C Drain At Policewadi Tq Loha Dist Nanded (Under 15th Fin Year2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_951293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/GP/eTEN01/15thFin/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gram Panchayat at POLICEWADI TQ .LOHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreWss at policewadi sathenagar (polewadi) tq loha dist nanded
Wss at policewadi sathenagar (polewadi) tq loha dist nanded
Read moreSolid and waste management at village policewadi tq. loha dist. nanded
Solid and waste management at village policewadi tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road at g.p. policewadi tq. loha dist nanded ( under dpdc 2023-24)
Construction of internal c.c. road at g.p. policewadi tq. loha dist nanded ( under dpdc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of internal c c road at dagadgaon tq loha dist nanded
Construction of internal c c road at dagadgaon tq loha dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Improvement to berali to policewadi road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-57 tq. loha dist nanded
Read moreA.construction of c c drain at narangal tq degalur dist nanded(under 15 fin) b. construction of c c drain at narangal tq degalur dist nanded(under 15 fin) c.construction of c c drain at narangal tq degalur dist nanded(under 15 fin)
A.construction of c c drain at narangal tq degalur dist nanded(under 15 fin) b. construction of c c drain at narangal tq degalur dist nanded(under 15 fin) c.construction of c c drain at narangal tq degalur dist nanded(under 15 fin)
Read moreA.construction of c c drain at takali(b) tq degloor dist nanded(under 15 fin) b. construction of c c drain at takali(b) tq degloor dist nanded(under 15 fin) c. construction of c c drain at takali(b) tq degloor dist nanded(under 15 fin)
A.construction of c c drain at takali(b) tq degloor dist nanded(under 15 fin) b. construction of c c drain at takali(b) tq degloor dist nanded(under 15 fin) c. construction of c c drain at takali(b) tq degloor dist nanded(under 15 fin)
Read moreof your Industry type