Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smartphone With Mdm Solution Including Screen Protector And Semi Rugged Case With Three Yearwarrant
Description
Organisation Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4462416
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 19:39
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Pansy Sunil Kurian
Ministry: Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department: Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation: Centre For Development Of Advanced Computing (c-dac)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABOUTTHEFIT Make : SAMSUNG Model : SAMSUNG INDIA Title : SAMSUNG GALAXY A14 5G 8GB/128GB 22-01-2024 21:51:06 MII Disqualified
2 ASCENT E DIGIT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SAMSUNG A14 BI Model : SAMSUNG Title : A14BI 24-01-2024 11:02:34 MII Qualified
3 INDOTEQ OFFICE AUTOMATION SYSTEMS Make : SAMSUNG Model : SAMSUNG Title : SAMSUNG GALAXY A14 5G: 8GB/128GB 23-01-2024 16:27:57 MII Qualified
4 SNIPER SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SAMSUNG Model : SAMSUNG GALAXY A14 5G 8/128GB Title : SAMSUNG GALAXY A14 5G 8/128GB 24-01-2024 11:10:57 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise