Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Secondary Feeder No.Ii.H.T Over Head Line Akwmc,Ocp Katras Area..
|
| Description |
Maintenance 
Of 
Secondary Feeder 
No.Ii.H.T Over Head 
Line 
Akwmc,Ocp 
Katras Area..
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_347965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/25-26/88 DT.24.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360675 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read morePreventive maintenance of secondary feeder 3.3 kv over head line feeder no.iii from kantapahari sub station at akwmc,ocp of katras area
Preventive maintenance of secondary feeder 3.3 kv over head line feeder no.iii from kantapahari sub station at akwmc,ocp of katras area
Read morePreventive maintenance of secondary feeder 6.6 kv ekg 523,524 over head line from kantapahari sub - station at akwmc,ocp katras area.
Preventive maintenance of secondary feeder 6.6 kv ekg 523,524 over head line from kantapahari sub - station at akwmc,ocp katras area.
Read morePreventive maintenance of secondary feeder no 02,6.6 kv,over head lines katapahari sub station to ampl site pumping at akwmc,ocp katras area
Preventive maintenance of secondary feeder no 02,6.6 kv,over head lines katapahari sub station to ampl site pumping at akwmc,ocp katras area
Read moreMaintenance secondary of feeder no.iv, ht overhead line at akwmc, ocp katras area.2.erection and diversion of 3.3kv grade overhead jobs in akwmc ocp for freeing space for o/b dumping .akwmc katras area
Maintenance 
 secondary 
 of 
 feeder 
 no.iv, ht overhead line 
 at akwmc, ocp katras 
 area.2.erection 
 and 
 diversion of 3.3kv 
 grade overhead jobs in 
 akwmc ocp for freeing 
 space for o/b dumping 
 .akwmc katras area
Read morePreventive maintenance of secondary feerder no.i, 3.3 kv ,over head line kantapahari sub station to ampl site pumping at akwmc ocp, katras area.
Preventive maintenance of secondary feerder no.i, 3.3 kv ,over head line kantapahari sub station to ampl site pumping at akwmc ocp, katras area.
Read morePreventive maintenance of secondary feerder no.i, 3.3 kv ,over head line kantapahari sub station to ampl site pumping at akwmc ocp, katras area
Preventive maintenance of secondary feerder no.i, 3.3 kv ,over head line kantapahari sub station to ampl site pumping at akwmc ocp, katras area
Read more(1) shifting of feeder -02 over head line 6.6 kv for pumping operation at akwmc ocp.(2) erection and diversion of branch over head line 6.6 kv grade at 04 seam of akwmc ocp at katras area..
(1) shifting of feeder -02 over head line 6.6 kv for pumping operation at akwmc ocp.(2) erection and diversion of branch over head line 6.6 kv grade at 04 seam of akwmc ocp at katras area..
Read moreMiscellaneous over head line job for 5 seam machine placement at akwmc ocp,under katras area-iv..
Miscellaneous over head line job for 5 seam machine placement at akwmc ocp,under katras area-iv..
Read moreof your Industry type