Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Door 4x7 With Etching Glass For Fire Control Centre,Aluminium Door 4x7 With Etching Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3822459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M S TRADERS | - | 22-08-2023 15:30:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW MIR MOTORS | - | 22-08-2023 19:53:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW MIR MUZAFAR TRADERS | - | 22-08-2023 19:47:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 15:23:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW MIR MOTORS(MII) | Item Categories : Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass for Fire Control Centre,Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass | 106240.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass for Fire Control Centre,Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass | 119750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass for Fire Control Centre,Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass | 124350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NEW MIR MUZAFAR TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass for Fire Control Centre,Aluminium Door 4x7 with etching glass | 125100.00 | L4 |
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreAluminium door 4x7 with etching glass for fire control centre,aluminium door 4x7 with etching glass
Read more
Aluminium paneled structure for gun control equipment lab with 02 x glass door and glass partition
Read more
Aluminium door,aluminium frame,aluminium sliding channel,glass for door,acp sheet for door
Read more
Glass door with aluminium framing size 8 point 5 feet and 6 feet,glass door with aluminium framing
Read more
Glass door with aluminium framing size 8 point 5 feet and 6 feet,glass door with aluminium framing
Read more
of your Industry type