Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At P.S. Baghel Q 141 To Pankaj Sharma Q 121 Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 78/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At P.S. Baghel Q 141 To Pankaj Sharma Q 121 Ward No. 19 Zone 08 File No. 78/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297973_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/78/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411779 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.