Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emmery Cloth Grit 80 Sz 230 X280 Mm,Emery Cloth 36 Grit,Emery Cloth Grit Sz 50 And Sz 230 X280 Mm,Emery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3698532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M&DIMPEX INDIAAV ENTERPRISESM/s VIJAYANSH GLOBAL SERVICESMorris Balfour And CoLI...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 21:35:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | - | 04-08-2023 17:36:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | IMPEX INDIA | - | 04-08-2023 14:23:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | LISHA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-07-2023 08:55:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M&D | - | 04-08-2023 18:28:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/s VIJAYANSH GLOBAL SERVICES | - | 05-08-2023 08:57:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | METRO ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 23:59:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | Morris Balfour And Co | - | 04-08-2023 17:07:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHREE SHANKER JI SALES | - | 31-07-2023 18:25:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Steelcity Trading Co | - | 02-08-2023 16:59:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | TOOLS CENTRE | - | 01-08-2023 13:04:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | VG Exports | - | 25-07-2023 22:51:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMMERY CLOTH GRIT 80 SZ 230X280MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2700 | ₹ 21438.000 |
| EMERY CLOTH GRIT SZ 150 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 3176.000 |
| EMMERY PAPER SZ 230X280MM GRIT 120 | NA | BOQ Item | 700 | ₹ 4893.000 |
| PAINTING BRUSH 25MM | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 3750.000 |
| EMERY CLOTH GRIT SZ 50 AND SZ 230X280MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 13000.000 |
| EGYPTIAN SUPERFINE COTTON TAPE SZ 19MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| EMERY CLOTH 36 GRIT | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| PAINTINMG BRUSH 50MM | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| PAINTING BRUSH 75 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 13240.000 |
Abrasive cloth emery grit 180,abrasive cloth emery grit 80,abrasive cloth emery grit 50,fevicol sr
Read more
Emery paper grit 80,emery paper grit 36,emery disc grit 24,paper sand grit 150,paper emery grit 400
Read more
Emery paper grit 80,emery paper grit 36,emery disc grit 24,paper sand grit 150,paper emery grit 400
Read more
Emery cloth grit 80 size 280x230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmery cloth grit 80 size 280x230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmery cloth - grit 80 size 280x230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type