Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Blue Flag Program At Uthandi Beach In Zone 15.
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Blue Flag Program At Uthandi Beach In Zone 15.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_588014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.P.D.C.No.B1/1041/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalaignar Maligai, Ripon Building, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702519 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreImplementation of blue flag beach program at thiruvanmiyur beach in zone-13.
Implementation of blue flag beach program at thiruvanmiyur beach in zone-13.
Read moreImplementation of blue flag beach program at palavakkam beach in zone-14.
Implementation of blue flag beach program at palavakkam beach in zone-14.
Read moreImplementation of blue flag beach program at marina beach-phase 2 in zone-09.
Implementation of blue flag beach program at marina beach-phase 2 in zone-09.
Read moreImplementation of blue flag beach programme at marina beach in zone-9
Implementation of blue flag beach programme at marina beach in zone-9
Read moreCuddalore corporation - implementation of blue flag beach certification programme, in silver beach, cuddalore, tamilnadu
Cuddalore corporation - implementation of blue flag beach certification programme, in silver beach, cuddalore, tamilnadu
Read moreImplementation of blue flag beach certification programme, at kameswaram beach at keelaiyur block in nagapattinam district, tamilnadu.
Strengthening coastal resilience and the economy project implementation of blue flag beach certification programme, at kameswaram beach at keelaiyur block in nagapattinam district, tamilnadu.
Read moreof your Industry type