Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Pallipadu To Gubbagurthy Road From Km.0/0 2/2,2/4 3/0,3/2 4/0,4/2 5/0,5/2 7/2,7/4 8/8,9/0 10/0,10/6 11/0,11/2 11/7,14/0 14/280 In Khammam District.
|
| Description |
Er To Pallipadu To Gubbagurthy Road From Km 0/0 2/2, 2/4 3/0, 3/2 4/0, 4/2 5/0, 5/2 7/2, 7/4 8/8, 9/0 10/0, 10/6 11/0, 11/2 11/7 ,14/0 14/280 In Khammam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 533427 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.6/4/2024-25, Dt:02.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 281 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to pallipadu to gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/2-4/0,4/2-5/0,5/2-7/2,7/4-8/8,9/0-10/0,10/6-11/0,11/2-11/7,14/0-14/280 in khammam district.
Er to pallipadu to gubbagurthy road from km 0/0-2/2, 2/4-3/0, 3/2-4/0, 4/2-5/0, 5/2-7/2, 7/4-8/8, 9/0-10/0, 10/6-11/0, 11/2-11/7 ,14/0-14/280 in khammam district
Read moreEr to pallipadu - gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-14/280 in khammmam district.
Er to pallipadu - gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-14/280 in khammmam district.
Read moreEr to pallipadu-gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-14/280 in khammam district.
Er to pallipadu-gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-14/280 in khammam district.
Read moreEr to pallipadu-gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-14/280 in khammam district.(recall)
Er to pallipadu-gubbagurthy road from km.0/0-14/280 in khammam district.(recall)
Read morePeriodical renewals to pallipadu to gubbagurthy road from km.2/2-4, 3/0-3/2, 4/0-2, 5/0-2, 7/2-4, 8/8-10, 10/0-10/6,11/0-11/2, 11/7 - 14/0 in khammam district. sub work:- providing road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to pallipadu to gubbagurthy road from km.2/2-4, 3/0-3/2, 4/0-2, 5/0-2, 7/2-4, 8/8-10, 10/0-10/6,11/0-11/2, 11/7 - 14/0 in khammam district. sub work:- providing road safety interventions.
Read moreA.m to tadvai-narlapur road jungle clearence from km.0/0 to 2/4,2/6 to 10/0,11/8-12/090,15/8-16/4 in mulugu district
A.m to tadvai-narlapur road jungle clearence from km.0/0 to 2/4,2/6 to 10/0,11/8-12/090,15/8-16/4 in mulugu district
Read moreFdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ghanpur pwd road to old warni via humnapur road from km.0/0-6,0/8-10,1/6-8,1/8-10,2/0-2/2,2/4-3/0,3/0-2,3/4-6,3/8-4/4 in nizamabad district
Read moreImprovements to the road ap road to b.kothakota via rangasamudram from km 1/2-8,3/2-4,6/6 to 9/0,10/8-11/2 and 12/0 to 14/2 in annamayya district.
Improvements to the road ap road to b.kothakota via rangasamudram from km 1/2-8,3/2-4,6/6 to 9/0,10/8-11/2 and 12/0 to 14/2 in annamayya district.
Read moreFdr to malkapur-kollur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-6,0/8-1/2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/0-2,2/4-6,2/6-3/0,3/2-4,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/4-6,4/8-5/2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4 in nizamabad district
Fdr to malkapur-kollur road from km.0/0-2,0/2-6,0/8-1/2,1/4-6,1/8-10,2/0-2,2/4-6,2/6-3/0,3/2-4,3/4-6,3/8-10,4/0-2,4/4-6,4/8-5/2,5/4-6,5/8-10,6/2-4 in nizamabad district
Read moreImprovements to road nh5 to pydayyavalasa (via) adapaka road from km 0/0 to 14/0 in srikakulam district (working reach from km 4/6 to 4/8, 6/2 to 6/5, 8/6 to 9/0,10/2 to 10/5)
Improvements to road nh5 to pydayyavalasa (via) adapaka road from km 0/0 to 14/0 in srikakulam district (working reach from km 4/6 to 4/8, 6/2 to 6/5, 8/6 to 9/0,10/2 to 10/5)
Read moreof your Industry type