Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery 12v 5ah,Drum Unit,Cartridge Assy,Motherboard I3 10th Gen,I3 Processor 8th Gen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4696215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAHUL ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 11:08:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE INFOTECH | - | 28-02-2024 01:12:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIMISH SOLUTIONS | - | 06-03-2024 11:01:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE INFOTECH | Item Categories : battery 12v 5ah,drum unit,cartridge assy,motherboard i3 10th gen,i3 processor 8th gen | 35117.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RAHUL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : battery 12v 5ah,drum unit,cartridge assy,motherboard i3 10th gen,i3 processor 8th gen | 36140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIMISH SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : battery 12v 5ah,drum unit,cartridge assy,motherboard i3 10th gen,i3 processor 8th gen | 37720.00 | L3 |