Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 Fiber Armoured Mono Mode Optical
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106389376 |
|
Reference Number |
40245322B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389376/viewNitPdf_4620677.pdf |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreRequest for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type