Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 78 Madanpura Me H.N. D 31/200 Se D 31/206 Tak Damaged Interlocking Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 78 Madanpura Me H.N. D 31/200 Se D 31/206 Tak Damaged Interlocking Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_820280_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 78 madanpura me sadak se d-28/110 via d-28/115 tak interlocking marammat ka karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me sadak se d-28/110 via d-28/115 tak interlocking marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-43/1 se janata hospital tak jagah-jagah chauka sudhar karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-43/1 se janata hospital tak jagah-jagah chauka sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me d-34/289 se bartalla masjid via d-34/154 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me d-34/289 se bartalla masjid via d-34/154 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 53 sigra krishnapuri colony se h.n. d-60/78-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 53 sigra krishnapuri colony se h.n. d-60/78-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 90 ramapura antargat awas ji awas se h.n. d-46/42 tak va h.n. d-45/71 se d-45/75 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat awas ji awas se h.n. d-46/42 tak va h.n. d-45/71 se d-45/75 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-55/156-c-1, d-56/45 hote huye h.n. d-56/3 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-55/156-c-1, d-56/45 hote huye h.n. d-56/3 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-35/29, d-33/27-1, d-33/6 hote huye h.n. d-33/14-1 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-35/29, d-33/27-1, d-33/6 hote huye h.n. d-33/14-1 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 99 badhu kachchibag me mohalla navapura me h.n. a-31/201-b-a se emam chauk, a-31/195-d, a-31/164, a-31/192 hote huye hanuman fatak road tak va aaspass damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 99 badhu kachchibag me mohalla navapura me h.n. a-31/201-b-a se emam chauk, a-31/195-d, a-31/164, a-31/192 hote huye hanuman fatak road tak va aaspass damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type