Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Mahanadi Embankment To Kathajodi Embankment Via Biju Pattnaik Park From 0/000 Km To 0/823 Km In The District Of Cuttack Under State Plan For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Mahanadi Embankment To Kathajodi Embankment Via Biju Pattnaik Park From 0/000 Km To 0/823 Km In The District Of Cuttack Under State Plan For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_120771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CTC (RandB)-47 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 63300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561693 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual manitenance for the road from srirangapattana -channarayapattana road (at 4.00 km ) darasaguppe village to join nelamane village from ch-0.00 km to2.56 km in srirangapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual manitenance for the road from srirangapattana -channarayapattana road (at 4.00 km ) darasaguppe village to join nelamane village from ch-0.00 km to2.56 km in srirangapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from byadarahalli to join beerota from ch 0.00 km to 6.47 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from byadarahalli to join beerota from ch 0.00 km to 6.47 km for the year 2026-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type