Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At Palishgram Canal Pul With Platform And Soakpit
|
| Description |
Solar Powered Mini Drinking Water Supply With Overhead Storage Tank
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885830_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/MONGALKOTE / SHIMULIA -II/2025-26 / 15 TH FC TIED/004(1 st call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palishgram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997851 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near joltu sekh house at palishgram with soak pit
Solar powered mini drinking water supply with overhead storage tank
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank and platform with soakpit at boro maddi house at tatarpur
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank and platform with soakpit at boro maddi house at tatarpur
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank and platform with soakpit near basudeb mondal house at baidyanathpur
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank and platform with soakpit near basudeb mondal house at baidyanathpur
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank and platform with soakpit near bablu das house at sukhbazar-2
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank and platform with soakpit near bablu das house at sukhbazar-2
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with soakpit with solar light at bhedia mallick para sansad no. xi. id-112202988
Installation of solar submersible with soakpit with solar light at bhedia mallick para sansad no. xi. id-112202988
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar submersible with soakpit near house of ismail at kochpukur
Construction and installation of solar submersible with soakpit near house of ismail at kochpukur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type