Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Kukudabai To Umuri Road Such As Pothole Repair Ch From 0/00 To 10/00 Km In Tentulikhunti Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_97696_14 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to kukudabai-umuri road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, boxcell (1x6x3) at (ch-1/000 to 1/500, 2/450 to 3/000, 5/550 to 7/000 km) in tentulikhunti block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to kongra to timanpur road such as pothole repair (in patches) ch. from 0/00 to 12/00 km in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to jabaguda to phulbhatta via kocheguda road such as pothole repair ch from 0/00 to 5/00 km in dabugam block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to kantagam jn.to merai (part-a) road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting,at (ch- 0/000 to 1/000 km) in tentulikhunti block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to bariguda to mokiya road such as pothole repair ch from 0/00 to 8/80 km in papadahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to borigam rd road to godamaguda via mendriguda road such as pothole repair ch from 0/00 to 5/00 km in dabugam block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to tenulikhunti to mangardora road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting, paver block at berm at (ch-0/000 to 10/000 km) in tentulikhunti block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to nimapada-balanga-satasankha road from 0/00 km to 10/00 km for the year 2024-25 (such as pothole repair)
S/r to nimapada-balanga-satasankha road from 0/00 km to 10/00 km for the year 2024-25 (such as pothole repair)
Read moreSr to haldi muribahal via tentulikhunti road such as pothole repair under muribahal block for the year 2023-24
Sr to haldi muribahal via tentulikhunti road such as pothole repair under muribahal block for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type