Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24, Mcf Renovation In Ambalappara 1 St Village Pro No.172/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24, Mcf Renovation In Ambalappara 1 St Village Pro No.172/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636878_7 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972331 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 2024-25 mcf renovation in ambalappara 2 nd village, pro no. 367/25
Amb gp 2024-25 mcf renovation in ambalappara 2 nd village, pro no. 367/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 172/24-25-renovation of mcf ummannoour gp
Annual plan-pro no 172/24-25-renovation of mcf ummannoour gp
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road renovation- ward 05-pro no.264/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road renovation- ward 05-pro no.264/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, alikapalliyalil road renovation- ward 02-pro no.273/24
Amb gp 23-24, alikapalliyalil road renovation- ward 02-pro no.273/24
Read moreAmb gp 2024-25 renovation of subcentres in various wards of ambalappara gramapanchayath, pro no. 257/25
Amb gp 2024-25 renovation of subcentres in various wards of ambalappara gramapanchayath, pro no. 257/25
Read morePro-339/23- 24-rennovation of mcf
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-339/23- 24-rennovation of mcf -ward-31-general civil work
Read moreChathamangalam gp-2023-24 renovation of pullanoor schoo ward-23-pro no.172-24
Chathamangalam gp-2023-24 renovation of pullanoor schoo ward-23-pro no.172-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nilampathi koorikunnu road renovation- ward 13 pro no. 280/24
Amb gp 23-24 nilampathi koorikunnu road renovation- ward 13 pro no. 280/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, anganvadi palamkunnu road renovation- ward 01-pro no.257/24
Amb gp 23-24, anganvadi palamkunnu road renovation- ward 01-pro no.257/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, parakund colony road renovation- ward 03-pro no.262/24
Amb gp 23-24, parakund colony road renovation- ward 03-pro no.262/24
Read moreof your Industry type