Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Bty 12 V 26 Ah,Cordless Key Board And Mouse,Wired Key Board And Mouse,Cleaning Cloth,Rj
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4191595
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 10, 2023 15:01
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1020 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 20-11-2023 12:53:09 MSE Disqualified
2 Manish Enterprises - 20-11-2023 10:49:21 N/A Disqualified
3 NEW ERA ENTERPRISES - 20-11-2023 10:49:13 MSE Qualified
4 Pitambra International - 20-11-2023 00:50:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEW ERA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7 AH,Bty 12V 26 AH,Cordless Key Board and Mouse,Wired Key Board and Mouse,Cleaning cloth,RJ 235219.00 L1
2 Pitambra International (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7 AH,Bty 12V 26 AH,Cordless Key Board and Mouse,Wired Key Board and Mouse,Cleaning cloth,RJ 263135.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise