Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of New Sub Health Centre Building At Periyakumarapalayam H/O Mooduthurai Panchayat In Karamadai Panchayat Union, Coimbatore District Under Mines And Minerals 2023 24
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of New Sub Health Centre Building At Periyakumarapalayam H/O Mooduthurai Panchayat In Karamadai Panchayat Union, Coimbatore District Under Mines And Minerals 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_578239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc NO.489/2025/A2 Dt.03.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karamadai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690994 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of health sub centre building at seeliyur h/o kalampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under 15th finance commission (bp) 2024-25
Proposed construction of health sub centre building at seeliyur h/o kalampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under 15th finance commission (bp) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in pups school, m.goundampalayam h/o mooduthurai panchayat under rbiocgs - 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of compound wall in pups school, m.goundampalayam h/o mooduthurai panchayat under rbiocgs - 2023-24 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall at m.goundampalayam ad colony h/o. mooduthurai panchayat under mines and minerals 2021-22 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Construction of multipurpose hall at m.goundampalayam ad colony h/o. mooduthurai panchayat under mines and minerals 2021-22 in karamadai block,coimbatore district
Read moreStrengthening to the road from periyakumarapalayam bhavanisagar limit to natheygoundenpudhur road km 0/0 - 0/650 (r-571) h/o chinnakallipatti panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under mines and minerals - 2022-23
Strengthening to the road from periyakumarapalayam bhavanisagar limit to natheygoundenpudhur road km 0/0 - 0/650 (r-571) h/o chinnakallipatti panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under mines and minerals - 2022-23
Read moreProviding fencing at salzer residency h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat, karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Providing fencing at salzer residency h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat, karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of co-location centre for common service centre at balaji nagar h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under revamped rashtriya gram swaraj abhiyan (rrgsa) - 2024-25
Construction of co-location centre for common service centre at balaji nagar h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under revamped rashtriya gram swaraj abhiyan (rrgsa) - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at colonypudhur h/o tholampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2024-25
Construction of anganwadi building at&#x0d colonypudhur h/o tholampalayam panchayat in&#x0d karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district&#x0d under agamt ii 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at vadavalli h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building at vadavalli h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at vadavalli h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building at vadavalli h/o chikkarampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at seeliyur h/o kalampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building at seeliyur h/o kalampalayam panchayat in karamadai panchayat union, coimbatore district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type