Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const.Of Brick Paved Raste ...
|
| Description |
Const.Of Brick Paved Raste From&Amp#X0d
1.Babail Road To F/O Jasbir S/O Shri Bhaje Singh &Amp#X0d
2.Shimla Molana Road To F/O Krishan S/O Shri Rajinder &Amp#X0d
3.Babail Road To F/O Sultan
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_421386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024A7E801CA F586 464B 8F2D A371FB9DB976698DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 47160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDOLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498107 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConst.of brick paved raste ...
Const.of brick paved raste from&#x0d 1.babail road to f/o jasbir s/o shri bhaje singh &#x0d 2.shimla molana road to f/o krishan s/o shri rajinder &#x0d 3.babail road to f/o sultan
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of brick paved rasta ...
Const of brick paved rasta from pwd road to f o manish s o rajender village khera bakhta block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreConst.of dry brick paved ra...
Const.of dry brick paved rasta from f/o &#x0d chain singh to f/o rishipal village gangateri
Read moreConstruction of brick paved...
Name of work construction of brick paved rasta of kabristan at village puthar block israna district panipat under scheme ...... from pwd road /govt to kabristan block-israna,construction of b/wall and hand pump in shamshan ghat at village-puthar,
Read moreConstruction of brick paved...
Pevment of rasta with dry boe flooring &#x0d railway station raod to shamsher singh s/o sh. hukami dairy at village kinana block julana scheme hgvy
Read moreof your Industry type