Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation (Package Iii) Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At Raju Nager Road (150042 R854),Sahayamatha Street (150041 S865),Kurusady East Street (150041 R218),Alammen Cross Raod Rl(150041 R811)
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation (Package Iii) Providing Bt Surface By Using Cmp At Raju Nager Road (150042 R854),Sahayamatha Street (150041 S865),Kurusady East Street (150041 R218),Alammen Cross Raod Rl(150041 R811)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/9996/2023_TURIP_Pack_III |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | City Municipal Coporation Office Nagercoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation pack_v providing bt surface by using cmp plant at vayal theru (150040s845),sahayamatha street (150041r838), kangathi nager (150042s877), sithambara garden (150047s979), housing board (150047s976), ahamed nager (150048s998) ,ke
Nagercoil corporation pack_v providing bt surface by using cmp plant at vayal theru (150040s845),sahayamatha street (150041r838), kangathi nager (150042s877), sithambara garden (150047s979), housing board (150047s976), ahamed nager (150048s998) ,ke
Read moreNagercoil corporation (package -iv) providing bt surface by using cmp at compost yard (150041r826),pattariyar south street rl (150040r810), elakadai north street rl (150039r780)
Nagercoil corporation (package -iv) providing bt surface by using cmp at compost yard (150041r826),pattariyar south street rl (150040r810), elakadai north street rl (150039r780)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cmc nagar - 1 - rl150020r1409, asaripallam 4th crs (150021r384), thalavaipuram road 150031r597, simon nager 1st crs - rl 150032r616, simon nager cross extn st- rl 150032r617, south thoppuvill
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cmc nagar - 1 - rl150020r1409, asaripallam 4th crs (150021r384), thalavaipuram road 150031r597, simon nager 1st crs - rl 150032r616, simon nager cross extn st- rl 150032r617, south thoppuvill
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing paverblock at sahayamatha street in ward no.32
Nagercoil corporation providing paverblock at sahayamatha street in ward no.32
Read moreNagercoil corporation pack_iv providing bt surface by using cmp plant at vadiveeswaram (150025s628), sasthankovil street (150025r498), sasthi nager (150026r522), kuruntheru street (150028r550), chidambaranager (150029s674) ,vadasery cross road (15000
Nagercoil corporation pack_iv providing bt surface by using cmp plant at vadiveeswaram (150025s628), sasthankovil street (150025r498), sasthi nager (150026r522), kuruntheru street (150028r550), chidambaranager (150029s674) ,vadasery cross road (15000
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at michael street at ward no. 19
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at michael street at ward no. 19
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concete road at kottavilai road (150004s368),kottavilai road 1 (150004l0326),nesavalar colony - rl (150017l0332),arunthai nager-rl (150020s545),nesamony nager - rl (150021l0351),thadi timber depot. road - rl(15
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concete road at kottavilai road (150004s368),kottavilai road 1 (150004l0326),nesavalar colony - rl (150017l0332),arunthai nager-rl (150020s545),nesamony nager - rl (150021l0351),thadi timber depot. road - rl(15
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at paramarthalingapuram moon light street 150006s404,kp cross street 150005r121,kottar police station back side rd-rl 150028s664 in ward no. 6,5,28
Nagercoil corporation providing bt road by using cmp at paramarthalingapuram moon light street 150006s404,kp cross street 150005r121,kottar police station back side rd-rl 150028s664 in ward no. 6,5,28
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at henry road - 150015r265 thompson street- rl150022r425raj nagar-rl150022s600 yeasuvadiyan st- rl150022r439 water tank ist street -150023 r457 chidambara nager- rl150023r441 rainbow garden- rl1
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at henry road - 150015r265 thompson street- rl150022r425raj nagar-rl150022s600 yeasuvadiyan st- rl150022r439 water tank ist street -150023 r457 chidambara nager- rl150023r441 rainbow garden- rl1
Read moreof your Industry type