Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Methyl Ergometrine 0.2 Mg/Ml Injection
|
| Description |
Methyl Ergometrine 0.2 Mg/Ml Injection
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_40081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2400341 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=42506 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreMethyl ergometrine maleate 0.2 mg per ml injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.32038) methyl ergometrine maleate 0.2 mg/1 ml inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.32038) methyl ergometrine maleate 0.2 mg/1 ml inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amikacine sulphate 2 ml,inj. adrenaline 1 ml.,inj methyl ergometrine 0.2 mg per ml,inj. parace
Read more
Injection glycopyrrolate 0.2 mg/ml, 1 m [ injection glycopyrrolate 0.2 mg/ml, 1 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type