Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pipe Assy/172.60. 137 Cbcb,Pipe/172.60. 167 Cb 1 Cb,Pipe/172.60. 095 Cb 1 Cb,Pipe Line/172.60. 117 Cb 1 Cb
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5734448
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 21, 2024 16:54
End Date
Expired 11/01/2025

Expired 600 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited