Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To S.H. No 192 To Hatkanangle To Gra Rugnalaya To Join Tardal Khotwadi Road V.R No 106 Km 0/00 To 1/700 Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur
Description
Improvements To S.H. No 192 To Hatkanangle To Gra Rugnalaya To Join Tardal Khotwadi Road V.R No 106 Km 0/00 To 1/700 Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KOLHA_1028415_2
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 112/2023-24
Tender Fee 18000
EMD 97739
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797980

Start Date March 07, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 903 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.