Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Servo System Hlp 46,Multi Purpose Grease
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/R/459144
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 547 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Goa Shipyard Limited

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S S CORPORATION INDIA(MSE) Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 141991.53 L1
2 LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 142690.68 L2
3 MAHA PETROCHEM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 145932.20 (Bid Price) L3
4 MAHARASHTRA LUBE INDUSTRIES (MSE) Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 155100.00 (Bid Price) L4
5 VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED (MSE) Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 174152.54 (Bid Price) L5
6 MINERAL OIL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 175530.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 205532.40 (Bid Price) L7
8 Raghav Traders & Manufacturing company Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 229413.56 (Bid Price) L8
9 R C ENTERPRISE (MSE) Item Categories : Servo System HLP 46,Multi Purpose Grease 242475.00 (Bid Price) L9

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise