Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Classrooms At Z.P. Primary School, Panhera 🏫📚 The Rdd Ceo Buldhana, Under The State Government And Ut, Invites Bids From Reputable Contractors For The Construction Of One Classroom To Z.P. Primary School Located In Village Panhera, Tq. Motala, Dist. Buldhana. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 10,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Construction Timelines, And Compliance With Building Regulations. Keywords: Construction, Classroom, Z.P. Primary School, Panhera, Rdd Ceo Buldhana, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing To Z.P. School At Village Panhera Gp Panhera Tq.Motala Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Repairing To Z.P. School At Village Panhera Gp Panhera Tq.Motala Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BULDH_1030976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tendernoc_jilhavarshik_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At.Village Grampanchayat Panhera tq.Motala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830334 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreof your Industry type