Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of 2 Nos Of Idler Assembly Of Eimco Elecon Make Sdl Bearing Reg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6044345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - repairing of 2 nos of idler assembly of eimco elecon make sdl bearing reg
Read more
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
The work of 5 (five) nos. front idler assembly for eimco elecon make udm machine, eimco sdl 1816,eimco sdl 1726 of tilaboni colliery
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of 2 nos of idler assy of eimco elecon make sdl bearing sl no 1
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 4 nos of eimco elecon make sdl track chain assemblies for sd
Read more
Custom bid for services - work for repairing of 02 nos of eimco elecon make sdl track chain assembl
Read more
Repairing of 02 nos. lift cylinder of eimco elecon make
Repairing of 02 nos. lift cylinder of eimco elecon make
 sdl 607,619, 02nos. swing cylinder of eimco elecon
 make udm 05, 45, 4 nos. of jack cylinder of eimco
 elecon make udm sl. no. 4 and 6 an 2 nos. track drive
 gear box of eimco elecon make udm 6
Read more(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump of eimco elecon make udm of churcha mine (ro) (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make, 02 nos of charging pump eimco elecon make and 03 nos of hydraulic pump eimco elecon make of jhilimili mine
(a)repairing of 02 nos hydraulic pump of eimco elecon make udm of churcha mine (ro) (b)repairing of 02 nos of hydraulic pump simplex make, 02 nos of charging pump eimco elecon make and 03 nos of hydraulic pump eimco elecon make of jhilimili mine
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Repairing of 02 nos. track chain assembly , 08 nos. track roller assembly and critical hydraulic components of eimco elecon make udm no. 17 and repairing of 02 nos. traction motor of eimco elecon make udm no. 12 of ncph colliery new mine.
Read moreof your Industry type