Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 30.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Mehndi House To Shakeel Mistri House In Village Sikandrabad, District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 30.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Mehndi House To Shakeel Mistri House In Village Sikandrabad, District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1022427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
051/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 25-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 260 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845332 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 37.00 m cc road and drain from jabir house to tahir house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 37.00 m cc road and drain from jabir house to tahir house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc road and drain from maruf house to akram house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road and drain from maruf house to akram house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 170.00 m cc road and drain from sameed mistri house to jumma house in village gajraula said, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 170.00 m cc road and drain from sameed mistri house to jumma house in village gajraula said, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 36.00 m cc road and drain from matloob shah house to tiles road in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 36.00 m cc road and drain from matloob shah house to tiles road in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain up to the culvert near shakeel house in village fasiyapura, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc interlocking road and drain up to the culvert near shakeel house in village fasiyapura, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 meter interlocking road and drain from main road to nemi house towards suresh mistri house in village ratupura, block-thakurdwara, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 meter interlocking road and drain from main road to nemi house towards suresh mistri house in village ratupura, block-thakurdwara, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 30.00 m cc road and drain from chandan shop to chanda haji house in village islamnagar of development block moradabad district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc road and drain from chandan shop to chanda haji house in village islamnagar of development block moradabad district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 30.00 m cc road and drain from chandan shop to chanda haji house in village islamnagar of development block moradabad district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc road and drain from chandan shop to chanda haji house in village islamnagar of development block moradabad district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of crematorium in village naksandabad, block chhajalat, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type