Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora Zone Div 16 Proj 1419/24 25 Puratheel Chalaka Valappu Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Chelora&Amp#X0d
Zone Div 16 Proj 1419/24 25 Puratheel&Amp#X0d
Chalaka Valappu Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD CELSGD TR 69945 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 880 |
| EMD | 9942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION CHELORA ZONAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185195 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 16 pro 1688/24-25 puratheel school ayankivayal raod retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 16 - proj 1688/24-25-puratheel school&#x0d ayankivayal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zonediv 16 - proj 1624/24-25-kooloth valappu ali veedu tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zonediv 16 - proj 1624/24-25-kooloth valappu&#x0d ali veedu tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1377/24-25-vellapara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1377/24-25-vellapara road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1374/24-25-canal road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1374/24-25-canal road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan mukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan&#x0d mukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 30 - proj 1371/24-25-makkul metta road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 30 - proj 1371/24-25-makkul metta&#x0d road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 - proj 1399/24-25-vasanthan smaraka road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1399/24-25-vasanthan&#x0d smaraka road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 - proj 1306/24-25-macheri preman peedika kandambeth raghavan road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 18 - proj 1306/24-25-macheri&#x0d preman peedika kandambeth raghavan road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 20 - proj 1438/24-25-thattuparamb road retarring and baaki bagam tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 20 - proj 1438/24-25-thattuparamb&#x0d road retarring and baaki bagam tarring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 oro 1342/24-25 anathanmukku road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan&#x0d mukku road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type