Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Mobile Signal Booster Kit 1,Sitc Mobile Signal Booster Kit 2,Sitc Cable,Sitc Extra Antenna Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5094457 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
4S TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
539496
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4S TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-07-2024 12:02:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CONVERGENT ALLIANCE | - | 06-07-2024 13:09:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FROG CELLSAT LIMITED | - | 06-07-2024 13:20:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NACON WIRELESS SOLUTIONS | - | 06-07-2024 13:35:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4S TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 1,SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 2,SITC Cable,SITC extra antenna Kit | 539496.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FROG CELLSAT LIMITED (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 1,SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 2,SITC Cable,SITC extra antenna Kit | 1115884.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CONVERGENT ALLIANCE | Item Categories : SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 1,SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 2,SITC Cable,SITC extra antenna Kit | 1337398.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 265500.000 |
| SITC Mobile Signal Booster Kit 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 118000.000 |
| SITC Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 99120.000 |
| SITC extra antenna Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4956.000 |
| SITC LPDA Antenna with Splitter Poles | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 16520.000 |
| SITC PVC CONDUIT | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 35400.000 |
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreMobile network signal booster,antenna,coaxiale cable cable,cable wiring with pipe patti etc,onsite
Read more
of your Industry type