Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A 55,A 29,A 56,A 62,A 79,B 38,B 39,B 50,B 52,B 54,B 55,B 56,B 57,B 66,B 68,B 70,B 75,B 76,B 80,B 82
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4805810 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreAttending bt patchwork at various places in ward 50 51 55 56 57 54 76
Attending bt patchwork at various places in ward 50 51 55 56 57 54 76
Read moreM/o drain (c/o r.c.c drain from a-82 to a-81, a-68 to a-61, c-28 to c-31 and b-62 to b-51 and re-fixing tiles in low line area in sector-57) noida
M/o drain (c/o r.c.c drain from a-82 to a-81, a-68 to a-61, c-28 to c-31 and b-62 to b-51 and re-fixing tiles in low line area in sector-57) noida
Read moreV belt a 52,v belt a 62,v belt b 38,v belt b 40,v belt b 49,v belt b 53,v belt b 55,v belt b 57,v b
Read more
Kmc/eec/vii/56/57/23-24/b
Improvement of passage near 2, convent lane and its surroundings of bustee portion in ward no. 56
Read moreProviding octagonal pole in block-a,b,c,d,g, and f-parks and internal road, road sec-55/62 sector-56, noida
Providing octagonal pole in block-a,b,c,d,g, and f-parks and internal road, road sec-55/62 sector-56, noida
Read moreKmc/dg(us)/brvii/57/56/24-25/b
Development of bustee passage opposite of 6/1 m. ali lane and its surroundings in w/57
Read moreM/o park (annual r/o footpath in front of a-41, c-61, a-14, b-82, d-55 and e block park in sector-56) noida
M/o park (annual r/o footpath in front of a-41, c-61, a-14, b-82, d-55 and e block park in sector-56) noida
Read moreKmc/eec/vii/56/57/23-24/b (3rd call)
Improvement of passage near 2, convent lane and its surroundings of bustee portion in ward no. 56
Read moreProvision of rubberised level crossing surfacing on lc nos 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 62, 77, 78, 79, 82, 83, 88, 89, 90, 91, 94, 96 and 97 on mb-gzb section under aden/hpu. chargeable to estimate no. 247/2024 and 248/2024 (rrsk & sf).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type