Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potholes Repair And Followed By 20 Mm. Premix Carpet With Seal Coat (Type B) Of Brigade Hospital To Stc (Lengh 335.00 M.), Barrack Road (Hq) (Length 120.00 M),.... In Stretches Of Efr,1st Bn, Salua In The Dist Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Potholes Repair And Followed By 20 Mm. Premix Carpet With Seal Coat (Type B) Of Brigade Hospital To Stc (Lengh 335.00 M.), Barrack Road (Hq) (Length 120.00 M),.... In Stretches Of Efr,1st Bn, Salua In The Dist Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_558349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SS/EE-MID.DIVN/NIe-T -05/2023-24_2nd call |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 15260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the E.E. Mid. Divn., S.S.,P.W.Dte. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.