Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 41 To Mohadi ( Shiv Road ). Km 0/00 To 2/600.Road.( Vr 186 ).With Cd Work. Tal. Jamner. Dist. Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
3054 2419
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1134869_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.21/2024-25R |
| Tender Fee | 17100 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977899 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of shiv tempal primesses tondapur tal jamner dist jalgaon
Development of shiv tempal primesses tondapur tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreStrengthening and black toping of tondapur to odr 41 road (vr- 148 ) 0/00 to 1/200 tal -jamner dist - jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreConservation and repairing for shiv mandir at tondapur, tq. jamner, dist. jalgaon
Conservation and repairing for shiv mandir at tondapur, tq. jamner, dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement of bilwadi-morad-malkheda to ambadi. km 2/700 to 6/200.road.( vr-105 ).with cd work. tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3454-2419
Read moreImprovement of chinchkheda bk ( gaonthan - 1 ) to malpimpri. km 0/00 to 3/500.road.( vr-260 ).with cd work. tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreStbt of hingane n.k.joint road . km 0/00 to 0/500.road.( vr-125 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.
Read moreErecting and civil work for statue at shiv smarak shiv shrushti in jamner csn 3967 to 3985 and doing ancillary works in jamner dist jalgaon
Erecting and civil work for statue at shiv smarak (shiv shrushti) in jamner c.s.n. 3967 to 3985 and doing ancillary works in jamner dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of bridge at km 0/250 on sargaon approch road vr 78 taluka-jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2411
Read moreConservation and repairing to shiv mandir at tondapur, tq. jamner dist. jalgaon (part-dpdc)
Conservation and repairing to shiv mandir at tondapur, tq. jamner dist. jalgaon (part-dpdc)
Read moreof your Industry type