Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150 Ltr Water Cooler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4153625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGUACLAN WATER PURIFIERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AGUA CLAN Model : AG HYDRA 125NC Title : AG HYDRA 125NC | 09-11-2023 15:47:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AQUA INTERNATIONAL | Make : Aqua International Model : AI WC 150 Title : Cooling Cum Storage Device 150 LTR for Water | 01-11-2023 15:33:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GEM GUJARAT | Make : PENTA Model : Water Cooler Title : Water Cooler | 10-11-2023 17:39:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Kushal Infotech | Make : NA Model : Ro Plant 500 Ltr And Water Cooler 150 Ltr Title : Ro Plant 500 Ltr And Water Cooler 150 Ltr | 10-11-2023 17:36:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NAV PRODUCTS | Make : NAV Model : NAV CHILLPURE 80/50 R+U Title : NAV WATER COOLER WITH INBUILT WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEM | 08-11-2023 12:17:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | NEW UNIVERSAL R O SYSTEM | Make : NEW UNIVERSAL RO Model : 150-150-80 LPH RO Title : WATER COOLER WITH RO | 01-11-2023 15:25:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SAFETY FIRST | Make : universal Model : Water Cooler RO Title : Water Cooler RO | 10-11-2023 18:14:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreConstruction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreFilling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district
Filling up water bodies (16 tanks) of javanagondanahalli hobli and gayathri reservoir for drinking water purpose and ground water development in hiriyur taluk of chitradurga district including detailed investigation & conducting survey, design and construction of civil works such as intake arrangement, jack well cum pump house, watchman room, approach road, chain link fencing & gate for pump house yard and design, supply and installation of electro mechanical components such as required capacity of pumps and motors, installation of 66 kv switch yard, 66/6.6 kv terminal bay, 66kv transmission line and design, supply and laying of ms/hdpe rising main pipeline and pressure distribution network canal crossing, road crossing, railway crossing / high way crossing by pipe jacking/horizontal drilling method, road restoration, utility shifting, surge analysis, tanks improvement works & facilitating for land acquisition, crop compensation, obtaining permissions from concerned departments and other statutory clearance from the competent authorities for the successful running of tank filling scheme for filling of water to the designated tanks, & other allied components including operation & maintenance for a period of five years after successfully commissioning of the scheme on turnkey basis.
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSamastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Samastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type