Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Agrani River Near Village Hingangaon At Km 126/150 On Dighanchi Atapadi Kole Ghatnandre Kuchi Kavathe Mahankal Salare Miraj Kurundwad Herwad To State Border Road S.H.153, Tal Kavathe Mahankal Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Agrani River Near Village Hingangaon At Km 126/150 On Dighanchi Atapadi Kole Ghatnandre Kuchi Kavathe Mahankal Salare Miraj Kurundwad Herwad To State Border Road S.H.153, Tal Kavathe Mahankal Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1082350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 30 for 2024-25 IInd Call |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL-KAVATHE MAHANKAL DIST-SANGLI. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888732 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.