Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Light,Jhumar With Fitting Accessories,Towel With Crest,Zebra Blinds,4 Kva Voltage Stabllizer B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S TRADERS | - | 12-10-2024 18:55:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJASTHAN ARMY STORE | - | 13-10-2024 13:48:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Unique Systems Tech | - | 13-10-2024 15:01:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHT,Jhumar with Fitting Accessories,Towel with Crest,Zebra Blinds,4 KVA Voltage Stabllizer B | 199750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJASTHAN ARMY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHT,Jhumar with Fitting Accessories,Towel with Crest,Zebra Blinds,4 KVA Voltage Stabllizer B | 207400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Unique Systems Tech( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHT,Jhumar with Fitting Accessories,Towel with Crest,Zebra Blinds,4 KVA Voltage Stabllizer B | 209880.00 | L3 |
Rope light,jhumar with fitting accessories,towel with crest,zebra blinds,4 kva voltage stabllizer b
Read more
Rope light,jhumar with fitting accessories,towel with crest,zebra blinds,4 kva voltage stabllizer b
Read more
Zebra blinds with motor and remote
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngraving steel crest with fitting (size 24 x 20 inch),engraving steel crest with fitting (size 30
Read more
Supply and installation of zebra blinds and dooya motor with remote
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeat harness,ascender l r jhumar,rope climbing 60 mtr along with cleaning brush,rope static 60 mtr
Read more
Seat harness,ascender l r jhumar,rope climbing 60 mtr along with cleaning brush,rope static 60 mtr
Read more
Supply and fitting of window blinds with accessories.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type