Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups Mictotek 1 Kv,Key Board Mouse Wired,Key Board Mouse Wireless Logitech,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5647043
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 25, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EVERSHINE ENTERPRISES - 06-12-2024 16:25:25 MSE Qualified
2 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES - 27-11-2024 14:01:30 MSE Qualified
3 National Auto Spares - 27-11-2024 18:49:18 MSE Qualified
4 S K & COMPANY - 16-12-2024 10:23:09 N/A Qualified
5 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 15-12-2024 11:28:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,UPS Mictotek 1KV,Key Board Mouse Wired,Key Board Mouse Wireless Logitech,Ram DDR4 8 GB, 49362.00 L1
2 National Auto Spares (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,UPS Mictotek 1KV,Key Board Mouse Wired,Key Board Mouse Wireless Logitech,Ram DDR4 8 GB, 55940.00 L2
3 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,UPS Mictotek 1KV,Key Board Mouse Wired,Key Board Mouse Wireless Logitech,Ram DDR4 8 GB, 57690.00 L3
4 S K & COMPANY Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,UPS Mictotek 1KV,Key Board Mouse Wired,Key Board Mouse Wireless Logitech,Ram DDR4 8 GB, 60000.00 L4
5 EVERSHINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,UPS Mictotek 1KV,Key Board Mouse Wired,Key Board Mouse Wireless Logitech,Ram DDR4 8 GB, 62290.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise