Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Cylinder, Oem:Pl Part No.: Pn2 Z.G.50/16/250, Make: Plasser, Schrader Or Equivalent
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106497579 |
|
Reference Number |
96245566A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106497579/viewNitPdf_4742115.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pneumatic cylinder, oem:pl part no.: pn2z.g.50/16/250, make: plasser, schrader or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder, oem:pl part no: pn2z-g.50/16/50, make: plasser, schrader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder, plasser part no. pn2z-g.50/16/150, make: plasser, duncan (schrader).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorking cylinder plasser part no: pn1z.ml.50/12/63 sub part no. 90233 & pneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn-2zg-50-16-250 or schrader part no. 52112-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWorking cylinder plasser part no: pn1z.ml.50/12/63 sub part no. 90233 & pneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn-2zg-50-16-250 or schrader part no. 52112-10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z.g.70/20/200 schrader part no. nscc6930 & valve plasser part no. 90343 substitute 90339 & pneumatic valve plasser part no:90362 & pneumatic valve plasser part no. 90346
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder part no.: - pn1z-g.35/12/50 make/brand : plasser, schrader only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlug oem:pl part no:el-t7078 make: plasser, parker, elcom, schrader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater seperator, oem:pl part no: 90181-a, make: plasser, schrader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeal kit, oem:pl part no.: pn2z-35ds, make: plasser, schrader.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type