Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compressed Oxygen Gas Conform To Is: 309/2005( Fourth Revision )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106443543 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241727 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106443543/viewNitPdf_4681468.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Compressed oxygen gas conform to is: 309 [compressed oxygen gas conform to is: 309/2005( fourth revision )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas conform to is: 309/2005( fourth revision )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas conform to is: 309/2005( fourth revision )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas conform to is: 309/2005( fourth revision )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas confirm to is: 309/2005(fourth revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas confirm to is: 309/2005(fourth revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas confirm to is: 309/2005(fourth revision).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas. specification: no. is:309/2005 (fourth revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas. specification: no. is:309/2005 (fourth revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompressed oxygen gas. specification: no. is:309/2005 (fourth revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type