Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ledger Sheet Both Side,Excel Bond Paper A4 100 Gsm,Drivers Car Diary,Register 200 Pages,Register 300
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4087657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 22-10-2023 19:20:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Essence Suppliers | - | 23-10-2023 00:24:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS | - | 23-10-2023 09:51:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M F ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 01:25:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUBLIME VENTURES | - | 22-10-2023 14:22:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ZAIDAN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 15:20:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Essence Suppliers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Sheet both side,Excel Bond Paper A4 100 GSM,Drivers Car Diary,Register 200Pages,Register 300 | 96410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M F ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Sheet both side,Excel Bond Paper A4 100 GSM,Drivers Car Diary,Register 200Pages,Register 300 | 114895.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Sheet both side,Excel Bond Paper A4 100 GSM,Drivers Car Diary,Register 200Pages,Register 300 | 131110.00 | L3 |