Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wooden Foot Bridge At Ziyarat Nallah Kunda Malan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wooden Foot Bridge At Ziyarat Nallah Kunda Malan
|
| Organisation | FOREST DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_294242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 08 of 2025-26 Dated 04/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ziyarat Nallah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=951845 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreof your Industry type