Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dji Phantom Repair,Dji Mavic 3 Battery,Dji Mavic 3 Charging Hub,Dji Phantom Propellers,Dji Phantom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3871649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamwal & Bros. | - | 30-08-2023 13:22:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | - | 01-09-2023 14:47:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 30-08-2023 13:34:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamwal & Bros. | Item Categories : DJI Phantom Repair,DJI Mavic 3 Battery,DJI Mavic 3 Charging Hub,DJI Phantom Propellers,DJI Phantom | 82293.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shivam Enterprises | Item Categories : DJI Phantom Repair,DJI Mavic 3 Battery,DJI Mavic 3 Charging Hub,DJI Phantom Propellers,DJI Phantom | 83230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | Item Categories : DJI Phantom Repair,DJI Mavic 3 Battery,DJI Mavic 3 Charging Hub,DJI Phantom Propellers,DJI Phantom | 98722.00 | L3 |